CVR 32061338Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KongerslevFounded 16 Feb 2009
Gross profit
30.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-82.6% on 2024
Result
+27K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VADSTRUP EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNIELS SKINNEBACH VADSTRUP HOLDING ApSCVR 30901134, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Feb 2009
Niels Skinnebach Vadstrupsince 16 Feb 2009
CVR 30901134100% of capital and votessince 16 Feb 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NIELS SKINNEBACH VADSTRUP HOLDING ApS, since 27 Sep 2007
Holding company
NIELS SKINNEBACH VADSTRUP HOLDING ApS
CVR 30901134Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in VADSTRUP EJENDOMME ApS, since 16 Feb 2009
This company
VADSTRUP EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 32061338
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -28 | 131 | -45 | 176 | 31 |
| Operating profit | +669 | +128 | -45 | +171 | +25 |
| Result for the year | +520 | +100 | -37 | +156 | +27 |
| Equity | 1,754 | 1,853 | 1,816 | 1,972 | 1,999 |
| Total assets | 2,086 | 2,165 | 2,627 | 2,685 | 2,719 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -120% | n.m.note 1 | -134.1% | n.m.note 1 | -82.6% |
| EBITDA | 671 | 131 | -45 | 176 | 31 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 100% | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -23note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -8note 4 | -2note 4 | -34note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 6 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 36.3%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -2%note 7 | 7%note 4 | 0.9%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 5note 9 | 605note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,183note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -618note 4 | -647note 4 | -610note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Aug 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015075062Sigsgaardvej 9, 9293 Kongerslev