CVR 32059945Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)KøgeFounded 9 Feb 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LASTI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-961.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
-1.5M on 2022
Result
+4.8M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
55.4M
DKK, annual report 2023
HAROTA APSCVR 32159745, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Dec 2023
Torben Bjerregaard Jensenuntil 23 Aug 2024
CVR 32159745100% of capital and votessince 31 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes16 Dec 2011 to 31 Dec 2016
100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2016 to 31 Dec 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HAROTA APS, since 1 Jan 2019
Holding company
CVR 32159745Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LASTI ApS, since 31 Dec 2023
This company
LASTI ApS
CVR 32059945
4 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 36949481100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
SubsidiaryCVR 34469555100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 3069194633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 32659160100% of capital and votes
CVR 32659179100% of capital and votes
CVR 364242065% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 2714421790% to under 100% of capital and 33.3% to under 50% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LASTI ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 788196185% to under 10% of capital and votes22 May 2019 to 19 Jun 2026
CVR 4210460433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 Mar 2021 to 13 Nov 2025
CVR 25662326100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2023 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR 30923073100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2015 to 1 Apr 2024
CVR 42579874100% of capital and votes26 Jul 2021 to 30 Jan 2024
CVR 2852010733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Sep 2011 to 1 Jan 2024
CVR 2851627425% to under 33.3% of capital and 33.3% to under 50% of votes1 Jan 2021 to 1 Jan 2024
CVR 3910470950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Nov 2017 to 19 Sep 2023
CVR 27987095100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2014 to 1 Jul 2023
CVR 30802098100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2009 to 1 Jul 2023
CVR 2866500820% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jan 2012 to 15 Nov 2022
CVR 3669293625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes24 Mar 2015 to 1 Jul 2021
CVR 42479551100% of capital and votes14 Jun 2021 to 21 Jun 2021
CVR 36975660100% of capital and votes13 May 2020 to 1 Jan 2021
CVR 3230928333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes30 Jun 2014 to 22 Dec 2020
CVR 41107642100% of capital and votes16 Jan 2020 to 30 Jun 2020
CVR 25706927100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2013 to 1 Jan 2020
CVR 27772099100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2014 to 4 Dec 2019
CVR 25279921100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2015 to 1 Jul 2019
CVR 36901489100% of capital and votes22 May 2015 to 1 Jul 2019
CVR 31349133100% of capital and votes9 Jun 2015 to 1 Jul 2019
CVR 37241806100% of capital and votes20 Nov 2015 to 1 Jul 2018
CVR 30923243100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2015 to 1 Jul 2018
CVR 3284038850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Dec 2015 to 28 Dec 2017
CVR 32077358100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2009 to 30 Nov 2017
CVR 38231081100% of capital and votes22 Nov 2016 to 1 Jul 2017
CVR 28670702100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2015 to 1 Jul 2017
CVR 29935815100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2012 to 1 Jan 2017
CVR 3337644810% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jan 2014 to 5 Sep 2016
CVR 3711711050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Sep 2015 to 10 Aug 2016
CVR 3058360420% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 1 Jul 2016
CVR 32085822100% of capital and votes10 Sep 2013 to 1 Jul 2016
CVR 36953837100% of capital and votes10 Jul 2015 to 1 Jul 2016
CVR 32762387100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2010 to 29 Feb 2016
CVR 2633410133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Jul 2015 to 1 Jul 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
9 Feb 2009 to 7 Nov 2026.
Oct 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | No count | No count | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q2 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Oct 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Oct 2020, published 19 Dec 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -45 | -1,277 | -864 | 496 | -961 |
| Operating profit | -303 | -553 | -906 | +496 | -1,235 |
| Result for the year | -671 | +2,690 | -3,416 | +2,706 | +4,805 |
| Equity | 45,106 | 47,796 | 44,380 | 50,632 | 55,437 |
| Total assets | 58,870 | 58,156 | 55,318 | 57,312 | 59,936 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -192.9% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -293.6% |
| EBITDA | -170 | 295 | -906 | 496 | -961 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 3 | -100% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,526 | 894 | -1,375 | 510 | 224 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | 3x | n.m.note 4 | 1x | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.5%note 5 | -0.9%note 5 | -1.5%note 5 | 0.8% | -1.7% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 8,234 | 6,159 | 5,907 | 780 | -2,106 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 5 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 25 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 7 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 14 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 4 Dec 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursdekret afsagt 03.10.2024 af Skifteretten i Roskilde
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Morten Bøgenskjold, den 03.10.2024.
Revision:
Likvidation vedtaget 23.08.2024
Ny adresse: Søndre Alle 2, st., 4600 Køge
Ny kommune: Køge
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Morten Bøgenskjold, 4000 Roskilde, den 23.08.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Torben Bjerregaard Jensen, den 23.08.2024.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: Halls Alle 12, kl., 1802 Frederiksberg C
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Carl Richard Christensen, den 18.04.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Torben Bjerregaard Jensen, den 18.04.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET TOMMY JENSEN GODKENDT REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 03.12.2021.
Ny adresse:
Evanstonevej 2, st. th., 2900 Hellerup.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Jørgen Gruntegård Hansen, den 02.05.2014.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Direktør Carl Richard Christensen, den 02.05.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 30.06.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 20082097 REVISIONSFIRMAET TOMMY JENSEN REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Prins Buris Vej 4, 2300 København S, den 30.06.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
12.05.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 5.000.000,00 indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 5.125.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
09.02.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
09.02.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29629250 JGH INVEST ApS, Dyssegårdsvej 113, 2870 Dyssegård, den 09.02.2009.
Direktion:
Direktør Jørgen Gruntegård Hansen, den 09.02.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Torvet 21, 1., 4600 Køge, den 09.02.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
09.02.2009 - 30.06.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015064451Søndre Alle 2, 4600 Køge