CVR 31943531Private limited company (ApS)El-installation (432100)StenløseFounded 23 Jan 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SW1108 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
11.6M
DKK, annual report 2017
+30.6% on 2016
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
-570.2K
DKK, annual report 2017
LISTED HOLDING ApSCVR 26682835, 100% of capital and votes, until 23 Jul 2019
Peter Rørskou Listeduntil 17 Aug 2018
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2017: -570.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 26682835100% of capital and votes23 Jan 2009 to 23 Jul 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Nov 2018, monthly: 4 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 12 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 13 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 35 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 31 | 31 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 33 | 38 | 40 | 44 | 45 | 50 | 52 | 51 | 51 | 54 | 54 | 57 | 56 | 54 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| FTE | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 26 | 27 | 31 | 32 | 34 | 39 | 40 | 44 | 46 | 45 | 45 | 44 | 47 | 44 | 42 | 40 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Series | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Nov 2018.
Latest Nov 2018, published 23 Jan 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 5,781 | 5,115 | 10,750 | 8,892 | 11,616 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +2,007 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +139 | +395 | -3,035 | +1,465 |
| Equity | Not reported | 824 | 1,219 | -2,035 | -570 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 4,653 | 8,247 | 5,143 | 10,334 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -0.1% | -11.5% | 110.2% | -17.3% | 35.9% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 572note 2 | 1,104note 2 | -2,814note 2 | 2,158 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 11.2%note 2 | 10.3%note 2 | -31.7%note 2 | 18.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 394 | 824 | 327 | 1,662 | 1,165 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 1.4xnote 2 | 0.3xnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 21.7%note 5 | 45.6%note 5 | -389.6%note 6 | 1,413.9%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 9 | 423note 9 | 110note 9 | 16note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 30 Oct 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 16 Dec 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 18 Dec 2015
Annual report 2014
1 Jul 2013 to 30 Jun 2014, published 7 Nov 2014
Annual report 2013
1 Jul 2012 to 30 Jun 2013, published 10 Oct 2013
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 23.07.2019, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 17.08.2018 af Skifteretten i Hillerød
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Listed, den 17.08.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 17.08.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.08.2018
Nyt navn: SW1108 ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TimeVision Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 29.06.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35257691 BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Poul Bundgaards Vej 1, 1. sal, 2500 Valby, den 29.06.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TIMEVISION BRØNDBY GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 07.12.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 38267132 TimeVision Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Park Allé 295, 2605 Brøndby, den 07.12.2017.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Døssing & Partnere Revisionsinteressentskab, den 28.06.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19000435 TIMEVISION BRØNDBY GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Park Allé 295, 2., 2605 Brøndby, den 28.06.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
05.11.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
23.01.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
23.01.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 26682835 LISTED HOLDING ApS, Frydensbergvej 26, 3660 Stenløse, den 23.01.2009.
Direktion:
Direktør Peter Listed, den 23.01.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Døssing & Partnere Revisionsinteressentskab, c/o TROLLESMINDE KONTORPARK, Roskildevej 12A, 3400 Hillerød, den 23.01.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
23.01.2009 - 30.06.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015020225Frydensbergvej 26, 3660 Stenløse