CVR 31893720Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkævingeFounded 22 Dec 2008
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PER SØNDERGAARD HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+853K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
8.4M
DKK, annual report 2026
Per Søndergaard100% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2008
Per Søndergaardsince 2 May 2025
100% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
PER SØNDERGAARD HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PER SØNDERGAARD HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 391830995% to under 10% of capital and votes4 Jan 2018 to 3 Apr 2020
CVR 3194387633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes27 Jan 2009 to 4 Jan 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
22 Dec 2008 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -70 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -35 | -45 | -41 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -139 | +16 | +150 | -240 | +853 |
| Equity | 8,190 | 8,007 | 8,038 | 7,676 | 8,394 |
| Total assets | 8,195 | 8,158 | 8,044 | 7,830 | 8,553 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7,858note 1 | -7,805note 1 | -7,716note 1 | -7,492note 1 | -8,194note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -17.9%note 2 | -16.9%note 1 | -12.2%note 3 | -21.5%note 4 | -19%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 2 Nov 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 2 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 22 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 1 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 18 Aug 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ADDERE REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 27.10.2026.
Den under 28.03.2025 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.05.2025
Ny adresse: Bombakken 26, 3320 Skævinge
Ny kommune: Hillerød
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Andreas Kærsgaard Mylin, den 02.05.2025.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Per Søndergaard, (adm. dir), den 02.05.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34589992 ADDERE REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Galoche Alle 6, 4600 Køge, den 02.05.2025.
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Andreas Kærsgaard Mylin, 2100 København Ø, den 09.04.2025.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 28.03.2025
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Per Søndergaard, den 28.03.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ADDERE REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 28.03.2025.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har fået oplyst, at det ikke er muligt at komme i kontakt med selskabet på den registrerede adresse: Bombakken 23, 3320 Skævinge.
Som følge heraf har Erhvervsstyrelsen i dag registreret selskabet med midlertidig adresse: c/o Erhvervsstyrelsen, Dahlerups Pakhus, Langelinie Allé 17, 2100 København Ø.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har ikke overtaget ledelsens opgaver eller beføjelser i selskabet.
Ny adresse: Bombakken 23, 3320 Skævinge
Ny kommune: Hillerød
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 01.07.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 34589992 ADDERE REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Galoche Alle 6, 4600 Køge, den 01.07.2012.
Stiftelsesdato:
22.12.2008.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
22.12.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 140,00.
Stifter:
Per Søndergaard Holgersen, den 22.12.2008.
Direktion:
Per Søndergaard Holgersen, den 22.12.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Torvet 21, 1., 4600 Køge, den 22.12.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
22.12.2008 - 30.06.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014971757Bombakken 26, 3320 Skævinge
No other current company drawn.