CVR 31873029Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)CharlottenlundFounded 30 Nov 2008
Revenue
831.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+84.3% on 2024
Result
+343.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BULDUS EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRYTTERGAARD INVEST A/SCVR 29834296, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Dec 2012
Peter Ryttergaardsince 30 Nov 2008
CVR 29834296100% of capital and votessince 7 Dec 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RYTTERGAARD INVEST A/S, since 30 Nov 2006
Holding company
CVR 29834296Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BULDUS EJENDOMME ApS, since 7 Dec 2012
This company
BULDUS EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 31873029
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 593 | 811 | 724 | 451 | 831 |
| Operating profit | +2,806 | +620 | +364 | +241 | +513 |
| Result for the year | +2,755 | +495 | +219 | +122 | +343 |
| Equity | 5,365 | 5,860 | 6,079 | 6,202 | 6,545 |
| Total assets | 10,302 | 10,314 | 10,150 | 10,269 | 10,513 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -15.4% | 36.8% | -10.7% | -37.7% | 84.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 473.3% | 76.5% | 50.3% | 53.3% | 61.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,724 | 3,542 | 3,214 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 36.1% | 5.7% | 3.7% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014913161Ole Bruuns Vej 12, 2920 Charlottenlund