CVR 31858771Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HolteFounded 23 Dec 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+945
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
224K
DKK, annual report 2025
BENNY LARSEN INTERNATIONAL ApSCVR 21167983, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Dec 2008
Benny Larsensince 23 Dec 2008
CVR 21167983100% of capital and votessince 23 Dec 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -7 | -7 | -7 | -8 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -7 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +22 | -2 | +1 | +1 | +1 |
| Equity | 222 | 220 | 222 | 223 | 224 |
| Total assets | 235 | 227 | 229 | 230 | 231 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 23 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 20 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 4 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014964955Skovlytoften 33, 2840 Holte