CVR 31857724Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Aalborg ØstFounded 23 Dec 2008
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+14.8% on 2024
Result
+434.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
762.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SYNERGILE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSynergile Holding ApSCVR 37758558, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 May 2016
Lind Møller Mortensensince 23 Dec 2008
CVR 37758558100% of capital and votessince 29 May 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Dec 2008 to 28 May 2016
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Synergile Holding ApS, since 29 May 2016
Holding company
CVR 37758558Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SYNERGILE ApS, since 29 May 2016
This company
SYNERGILE ApS
CVR 31857724
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,457 | 2,157 | 2,070 | 1,425 | 1,635 |
| Operating profit | +841 | +904 | +996 | +456 | +532 |
| Result for the year | +670 | +730 | +812 | +377 | +435 |
| Equity | 828 | 1,058 | 1,140 | 705 | 763 |
| Total assets | 1,551 | 1,825 | 2,118 | 1,304 | 1,308 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 124.8% | -12.2% | -4% | -31.2% | 14.8% |
| EBITDA | 911 | 934 | 1,029 | 456 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 37.1% | 43.3% | 49.7% | 32% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | -50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -238note 2 | -25note 2 | -384note 2 | -73note 2 | -229note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 181%note 2 | 86.8%note 2 | 87.9%note 2 | 51.3%note 2 | 71.2%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,409note 2 | -1,083note 2 | -1,823note 2 | -861note 2 | -1,184note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 25 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023231448Niels Jernes Vej 10, 9220 Aalborg Øst
P-number 1014963975Niels Jernes Vej 10, 9220 Aalborg Øst