CVR 31763193Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Randers NØFounded 24 Sep 2008
100% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-15,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+18,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
586,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
René Fuhlendorf100% of capital and votes, since 24 Sep 2008
René Fuhlendorfsince 24 Sep 2008
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -12 | -14 | -18 | -15 |
| Result for the year | +78 | -105 | +44 | +46 | +19 |
| Equity | 583 | 477 | 522 | 568 | 587 |
| Total assets | 610 | 485 | 529 | 573 | 592 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 1 | -5note 1 | -18note 1 | -12note 1 | -15note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1,7%note 2 | -1,9%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -2,5%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014753512Pileurtdalen 23, 8930 Randers NØ
No other current company drawn.