CVR 31633621Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HedehuseneFounded 22 Aug 2008
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SANDERSENS ERHVERVSEJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
616.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
-6.2% on 2025
Result
+443.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
3.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
UTTENTHAL ERHVERVSEJENDOMME ApSCVR 20956690, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Aug 2008
Hans-Henrik Uttenthalsince 3 Mar 2009
CVR 20956690100% of capital and votessince 22 Aug 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HOLDINGSELSKABET AF 17/1 1992 ApS, since 17 Jan 1992
Holding company
HOLDINGSELSKABET AF 17/1 1992 ApS
CVR 15525789Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in UTTENTHAL ERHVERVSEJENDOMME ApS, since 5 Nov 2015
Holding company
UTTENTHAL ERHVERVSEJENDOMME ApS
CVR 20956690Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SANDERSENS ERHVERVSEJENDOMME ApS, since 22 Aug 2008
This company
SANDERSENS ERHVERVSEJENDOMME ApS
CVR 31633621
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 511 | 867 | 824 | 657 | 616 |
| Operating profit | +512 | +1,059 | +911 | +317 | +798 |
| Result for the year | +332 | +768 | +535 | +37 | +444 |
| Equity | 1,961 | 2,729 | 3,264 | 3,301 | 3,744 |
| Total assets | 11,030 | 11,808 | 12,000 | 11,601 | 11,866 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -2.6% | 69.5% | -5% | -20.2% | -6.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,236 | 2,636 | 2,929 | 2,794 | 2,516 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 7.5% | 15.6% | 12.3% | 4% | 10.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 193note 2 | 570note 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6,545 | 5,978 | 6,132 | 5,684 | 5,465 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 12 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 30 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 11 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 17 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 18 Oct 2022
SANDERSENS ERHVERVSEJENDOMME ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.52 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 13 Apr 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 23.04.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35382879 ALBJERG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ringager 4C, 2. th, 2605 Brøndby, den 23.04.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AP STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, den 01.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Nørre Farimagsgade 11, 1364 København K, den 01.05.2016.
Ny adresse:
Guldalderen 20-22, Fløng, 2640 Hedehusene.
Ny kommune:
Høje Taastrup.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.12.2010.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.05 - 30.04.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.01.2010 - 30.04.2011.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Tom Sander Sandersen, den 03.03.2009.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Hans-Henrik Uttenthal, den 03.03.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 03.03.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 24252019 AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Nørre Farimagsgade 11, 1364 København K, den 03.03.2009.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 22.08.2008 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 82946217 SANDERSENS BOGBINDERI ApS.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
22.08.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 4.054,00.
Direktion:
Direktør Tom Sander Sandersen, 4700 Næstved, den 22.08.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør.
Revision:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Toldbuen 1, 4700 Næstved, den 22.08.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2008 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014667284Guldalderen 20, 2640 Hedehusene