CVR 31617359Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)StruerFounded 12 Jun 2008
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STRUER KLEINSMEDIE EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+5.7% on 2024
Result
+634.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6M
DKK, annual report 2025
OK Holstebro Holding ApSCVR 40453237, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 30 Nov 2021
Familien Kjær Holding ApSCVR 42831093, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 30 Nov 2021
Oliver Andreas Kjærsince 15 Oct 2026
CVR 4045323766.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 30 Nov 2021
CVR 4283109350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 30 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 21719587100% of capital and votesnotified 30 Nov 202112 Jun 2008 to 30 Nov 2021
1 Danish company.
CVR 402507945% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STRUER KLEINSMEDIE EJENDOMME ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 365423065% to under 10% of capital and votes3 Feb 2015 to 11 Apr 2017
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,121 | 1,098 | 1,341 | 1,391 | 1,471 |
| Operating profit | +675 | +579 | +832 | +795 | +798 |
| Result for the year | +554 | +466 | +689 | +641 | +634 |
| Equity | 5,647 | 6,113 | 5,802 | 5,843 | 5,977 |
| Total assets | 7,556 | 7,018 | 6,995 | 6,905 | 7,214 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -10.1% | -2.1% | 22.1% | 3.7% | 5.7% |
| EBITDA | 1,121 | 1,096 | 1,341 | 1,391 | 1,471 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 99.8% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | -100% | -100% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -147note 2 | -1,200note 2 | -1,536note 2 | -565note 2 | -1,531note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 9.5%note 2 | 8.7%note 2 | 14.1%note 2 | 12.9%note 2 | 12.8%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,355note 3 | 566note 3 | 100note 3 | 2,142note 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 856note 2 | -1,201note 2 | -1,546note 2 | -565note 2 | -1,531note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Iver Andreas Kjær, den 15.10.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Oliver Andreas Kjær, den 15.10.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Krøyer Pedersen Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, den 01.10.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45922391 Krøyer Pedersen Statsautoriserede Revisorer P/S, Ved Fjorden 6B, 7600 Struer, den 01.10.2025.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 12.06.2008 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 18671735 STRUER KLEINSMEDIE A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
12.06.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 2.386,40.
Direktion:
Iver Andreas Kjær, 7500 Holstebro, den 12.06.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Krøyer Pedersen, Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, Torvegade 2, postboks 179, 7600 Struer, den 12.06.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2008 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014624097Fabriksvej 7, 7600 Struer