CVR 31578663Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)VirumFounded 26 Jun 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DL44 CAPITAL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-39K
DKK, annual report 2025
JSPR HOLDING ApSCVR 31515106, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2013
Jesper Lehmannsince 26 Jun 2008
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2025: -39K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
CVR 31515106100% of capital and votesnotified 11 Feb 2019since 1 Jul 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30352238100% of capital and votesnotified 11 Feb 20191 Aug 2018 to 11 Feb 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JSPR HOLDING ApS, since 26 Jun 2008
Holding company
CVR 31515106Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DL44 CAPITAL ApS, since 11 Feb 2019
This company
DL44 CAPITAL ApS
CVR 31578663
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
26 Jun 2008 to 5 Nov 2026.
Apr 2018, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Apr 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Apr 2016 to Apr 2018.
Latest Apr 2018, published 28 Jun 2018. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 15 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +16 | +2 | -3 | -3 | 0 |
| Equity | -35 | -33 | -36 | -39 | -39 |
| Total assets | 85 | 86 | 88 | 89 | 42 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -43.7% | -76.3% | -131.8% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 81note 2 | 78note 2 | 78note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 39note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 29 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 28 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 10 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 10 Sep 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Lehmann, Skovbakken 8, 2. tv, 2830 Virum
Vedtægter ændret: 14.11.2024
Ny adresse: Skovbakken 8, 2. tv, 2830 Virum
Nyt binavn: Stadium of posters ApS
Ny adresse: c/o Lehmann, Skovridergårdsvej 60A, 1. 11, 2830 Virum
Ny adresse: Skovridergårdsvej 60A, 1. 11, 2830 Virum
Ny adresse: c/o Jesper Lehmann, Skovridergårdsvej 60A, 1. 11, 2830 Virum
Vedtægter ændret: 07.06.2023
Nyt navn: DL44 CAPITAL ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 27.04.2023
Nyt navn: J3DI CAPITAL ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er investering i værdipapirer eller andre finansielle dokumenter, samt enhver iforbindelse hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.03.2016
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Agesen, den 17.03.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Maibritt Agesen, den 17.03.2016.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at afholde coaching, seminarer samt salg af relaterede produkter, herunder bøger, videoer, m.v.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.02.2015.
Nyt navn:
MA INSIGHTS ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Nordkyst Revision I/S, den 19.12.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.07.2013.
Ny adresse:
Lavendelhaven 86, st. th., 2830 Virum.
Ny kommune:
Lyngby-Taarbæk.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Torben Vilhelm Colding, den 31.07.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Jørn Skaarup Christiansen, den 20.06.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Nordkyst Revision I/S, Østergade 20, 3200, den 20.06.2011.
Stiftelsesdato:
26.06.2008.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.06.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 31515106 HOKUSFOKUS HOLDING ApS, Efterskolevej 2A, 5700 Svendborg, den 26.06.2008, CVR-NR. 31515165 AMUZA HOLDING ApS, Krebsen 62, 5700 Svendborg, den 26.06.2008.
Direktion:
Jesper Agesen, den 26.06.2008, Torben Vilhelm Colding, den 26.06.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører.
Revision:
Reg. revisor Jørn Skaarup Christiansen, 5700 Svendborg, den 26.06.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
26.06.2008 - 30.06.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014537399Skovbakken 8, 2830 Virum