CVR 31576229Private limited company (ApS)Drift af sportsklubber (931200)HolteFounded 25 Jun 2008
Gross profit
-24K
DKK, annual report 2025
-30K on 2024
Result
-24.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
135K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ACTIONEATER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexH EIBERG HOLDING ApSCVR 31600154, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2008
Henrik Reimer Bernstorff Eibergsince 25 Jun 2008
CVR 31600154100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Henrik Reimer Bernstorff Eiberg
Holds 100% of capital and votes in H EIBERG HOLDING ApS, since 1 Jul 2008
Holding company
CVR 31600154Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ACTIONEATER ApS, since 1 Jul 2008
This company
ACTIONEATER ApS
CVR 31576229
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 60 | 19 | 20 | 6 | -24 |
| Operating profit | +60 | +19 | +20 | +6 | -24 |
| Result for the year | +45 | +14 | +15 | +5 | -25 |
| Equity | 240 | 170 | 185 | 160 | 135 |
| Total assets | 264 | 188 | 198 | 169 | 146 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -8.8% | -68.7% | 4.6% | -69.4% | -500.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -171note 1 | -116note 1 | -130note 1 | -100note 1 | -111note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 72.7%note 1 | 23.8%note 1 | 28.3%note 1 | 8.2%note 1 | -44.6%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -218note 1 | -156note 1 | -166note 1 | -136note 1 | -146note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014532931Rude Vang 86, 2840 Holte