CVR 31486017Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KøgeFounded 10 Jun 2008
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
741.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+25.1% on 2024
Result
+468.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HAVY ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexARMADOR ApSCVR 29223807, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2008
Jesper Smidt-Nielsensince 10 Jun 2008
CVR 29223807100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3137493650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jul 2008 to 13 Sep 2016
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ARMADOR ApS, since 1 Apr 2006
Holding company
CVR 29223807Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HAVY ApS, since 1 Jul 2008
This company
HAVY ApS
CVR 31486017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 435 | 608 | 662 | 593 | 742 |
| Operating profit | +635 | +1,008 | +1,362 | +893 | +751 |
| Result for the year | +387 | +673 | +926 | +575 | +469 |
| Equity | 3,720 | 4,193 | 5,119 | 5,494 | 5,663 |
| Total assets | 8,873 | 9,775 | 10,471 | 10,682 | 10,801 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -25.3% | 39.8% | 9% | -10.4% | 21.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,664 | 3,422 | 2,735 | 2,615 | 2,476 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 6.8% | 10.5% | 13.7% | 8.7% | 7.2% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 3 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 13 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 22 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 12 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014484473Søndre Badevej 4, 4600 Køge