CVR 31482348Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HerlevFounded 2 Jun 2008
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
312K
DKK, annual report 2025
-50% on 2024
Result
-302.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RLH I ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSøren Bay Wedebye100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jun 2008
Søren Bay Wedebyesince 2 Jun 2008
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jun 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 1387029250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 34457115100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3314596950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3896564625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3770339725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 2939980825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for RLH I ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 35208968100% of capital and votes22 Mar 2013 to 27 Jul 2026
CVR 3969663050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes4 Dec 2018 to 22 Apr 2026
CVR 3447306450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Nov 2021 to 9 Apr 2026
CVR 3607503120% to under 25% of capital and votes6 Apr 2020 to 1 Oct 2022
CVR 3421613450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Feb 2019 to 27 May 2021
CVR 3284189933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 May 2018 to 1 May 2019
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 624 | 312 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +1,711 | -3 | -491 |
| Result for the year | -32 | +2,496 | +1,724 | +187 | -303 |
| Equity | 6,845 | 9,387 | 11,289 | 11,354 | 11,051 |
| Total assets | 12,036 | 13,615 | 14,050 | 14,131 | 14,019 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 65.9% | -50% |
| EBITDA | -253note 2 | 233note 2 | 1,733 | 16 | -479 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 2.5% | -153.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | -75% | 100% | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,187 | 1,714 | 2,227 | 1,969 | 2,288 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | 7.4xnote 2 | 1.3x | 124.8x | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.8%note 5 | 1.4%note 2 | 10.8%note 6 | 0%note 7 | -2.9%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 60 | 0 | 65 | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 2 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 14 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 10 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 31 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 16 Dec 2021
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026795180Rødovre Centrum 1, 2610 Rødovre
P-number 1014475156Kastagervej 7, 2730 Herlev