CVR 31474868Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Odense SFounded 28 May 2008
Gross profit
-4.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
773.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014454620Søparken 129, 5260 Odense S
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PE123 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Nicolas Eastgate100% of capital and votes, since 28 May 2008
Peter Nicolas Eastgatesince 28 May 2008
100% of capital and votessince 28 May 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
PE123 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PE123 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 314823055% to under 10% of capital11 May 2015 to 24 Jan 2025
CVR 3567950210% to under 15% of capital and votes29 Aug 2019 to 30 Dec 2021
CVR 3448949120% to under 25% of capital and votes13 May 2016 to 10 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | -4 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 | -4 |
| Result for the year | -2 | +189 | -3 | -11,132 | -4 |
| Equity | 3,647 | 11,865 | 11,902 | 770 | 773 |
| Total assets | 3,773 | 11,964 | 11,910 | 778 | 774 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | -56note 1 | -2note 1 | -63note 1 | -58note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 1 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 4 | -0.5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 118note 1 | -11,222note 1 | -11,209note 1 | -62note 1 | -58note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Mar 2022