CVR 31427177Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)FarumFounded 27 Mar 2008
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-32.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-180.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LARS MILLGAARD HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Dissing Millgaard100% of capital and votes, since 27 Mar 2008
Lars Dissing Millgaardsince 27 Mar 2008
100% of capital and votessince 27 Mar 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4040763450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 2851116750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 2851149366.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LARS MILLGAARD HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4177785033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes19 Oct 2020 to 5 Jun 2024
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -48 | -48 | -26 | -282 | -33 |
| Operating profit | -48 | -48 | -26 | -282 | -33 |
| Result for the year | +969 | +1,323 | +217 | -1,336 | -180 |
| Equity | 4,991 | 6,202 | 6,304 | 4,850 | 4,547 |
| Total assets | 5,024 | 12,985 | 11,737 | 9,053 | 7,345 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,498note 2 | 4,517 | 4,437 | 688 | 542 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.2%note 3 | -0.5%note 4 | -0.2%note 4 | -2.7%note 4 | -0.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 23 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 4 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 29 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 9 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014423601Vinkelvej 13, 3520 Farum