CVR 31372372Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkervirksomhed (433200)GreveFounded 9 Apr 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kristtorn ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
8
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
371.9K
DKK, annual report 2020
-66.2% on 2019
Result
-562.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
125K
DKK, annual report 2020
IT PARTNER INTERNATIONAL ApSCVR 25132688, 66.7% to under 90% of capital, 100% of votes, until 8 Aug 2023
Kent Vossuntil 12 Jul 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30081242100% of capital and votes9 Apr 2008 to 1 Mar 2020
CVR 2513268866.7% to under 90% of capital, 100% of votes1 Mar 2020 to 8 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votes3 Sep 2017 to 3 Sep 2017
CVR 4130018320% to under 25% of capital and votes25 Jun 2020 to 24 Feb 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -92 | -179 | -95 | 1,100 | 372 |
| Operating profit | -228 | -255 | -1,278 | +208 | -545 |
| Result for the year | -288 | -340 | -1,340 | +189 | -563 |
| Equity | -1,502 | -1,842 | -3,182 | -2,994 | 125 |
| Total assets | 230 | 623 | 272 | 102 | 436 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -56% |
| EBITDA | -228 | -211 | -1,185 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 112 | 53 | 165 | 112note 4 | 198 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 437note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 21 | -39 | 74 | 112note 4 | -35 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Apr 2019 to 31 Mar 2020, published 15 May 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Apr 2018 to 31 Mar 2019, published 3 Sep 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Apr 2017 to 31 Mar 2018, published 14 Sep 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Apr 2016 to 31 Mar 2017, published 21 Sep 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Apr 2015 to 31 Mar 2016, published 13 Sep 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014355134Klintemarks Alle 4, 2670 Greve