CVR 31371775Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)BagsværdFounded 11 Apr 2008
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
748.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+136.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PROCOM DANMARK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHans Toftgaard Sylvest50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 11 Apr 2008
Hanne Lykke Sylvest50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 20 Jun 2023
Hans Toftgaard Sylvestsince 11 Apr 2008
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2008
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 20 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 36070730100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3335196850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4609256215% to under 20% of capital and 20% to under 25% of votes
CVR 4312861210% to under 15% of capital
CVR 39976986100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PROCOM DANMARK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3505584350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes11 Mar 2013 to 1 Jan 2026
CVR 4234181933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes27 Apr 2021 to 9 Oct 2024
CVR 3997698650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Oct 2018 to 15 Mar 2022
CVR 3338994933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Dec 2014 to 6 Jun 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -72 | 65 | -153 | -38 | 748 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -350 | -555 | +142 |
| Result for the year | +16,435 | +11,374 | -3,229 | +131 | +136 |
| Equity | 19,099 | 30,359 | 27,012 | 27,021 | 27,022 |
| Total assets | 19,146 | 30,391 | 27,273 | 28,765 | 28,407 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -336.5% | n.m.note 1 | 4,346.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 | 100% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11,829note 4 | -7,306note 4 | -8,344note 4 | -1,631note 4 | -5,584note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.4%note 5 | 0.4%note 5 | -1.3%note 4 | -1.9%note 4 | 0.5%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014353816Thorbjørnsvej 11, 2880 Bagsværd
No other current company drawn.