CVR 31364027Private limited company (ApS)Kombinerede administrationsserviceydelser (821100)AalborgFounded 1 Apr 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OMVIKLING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2018
KAM Trading ApSCVR 36552891, 100% of capital and votes, until 16 May 2019
Anders Kondrup Risageruntil 16 May 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 31363934100% of capital and votes1 Apr 2008 to 31 Dec 2017
CVR 36552891100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2017 to 16 May 2019
OMVIKLING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for OMVIKLING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 30552539100% of capital and votes9 Sep 2013 to 16 May 2019
CVR 35395393100% of capital and votes5 Jul 2013 to 3 Oct 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | -4 | -5 | -6 | -6 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -4 | -5 | -6 | -6 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -212 | +9 | -39 | +109 | 0 |
| Equity | 240 | 249 | 210 | 319 | 0 |
| Total assets | 550 | 571 | 539 | 333 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -4 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.9%note 3 | -1.6%note 3 | -2%note 3 | -1.7%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 77note 2 | 85note 2 | 323note 2 | -233note 2 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 6 months (1 Oct 2017 to 31 Mar 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Oct 2017 to 31 Mar 2018, published 9 Nov 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Oct 2016 to 30 Sep 2017, published 15 Mar 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 15 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 11 Mar 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 30 Mar 2015
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014333394Kristinevej 2, 9000 Aalborg