CVR 31254523Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642010)GråstenFounded 31 Jan 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2016
-100% on 2015
Result
+325
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
498,4K
DKK, annual report 2016
Michael Kurth100% of capital and votes, until 12 Dec 2017
Michael Kurthuntil 12 Dec 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes31 Jan 2008 to 12 Dec 2017
KURTH INVEST ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KURTH INVEST ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34053227100% of capital and votes17 Nov 2011 to 4 Jan 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 85 | 21 | 0 |
| Gross profit | -4 | -14 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -14 | -92 | -29 | -14 |
| Result for the year | +59 | +319 | -81 | -43 | 0 |
| Equity | 379 | 622 | 541 | 498 | 498 |
| Total assets | 467 | 759 | 642 | 505 | 505 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2012 covers 3 months (1 Jul to 30 Sep 2012). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 28 Feb 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 4 Mar 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 31 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 11 Mar 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jul 2012 to 30 Sep 2012, published 3 Jan 2013
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014174334Stenvej 26, 6300 Gråsten