CVR 31172802Private limited company (ApS)Public relations og kommunikation (702100)Secondary industries: Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)EbeltoftFounded 8 Jan 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about T. Nilsson ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
94.4K
DKK, annual report 2022
-44.1% on 2021
Result
+73.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
-232.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
T. Nilsson Holding ApSCVR 31172756, 100% of capital and votes, until 24 Sep 2024
Troels Østergaard Nilssonuntil 22 Aug 2024
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2022: -232.7K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 31172756100% of capital and votes8 Jan 2008 to 24 Sep 2024
T. Nilsson ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for T. Nilsson ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3648021150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Jan 2015 to 22 Feb 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
May 2023, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Dec 2016 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Jul 2018 | Q4 2018 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q4 2018; monthly Dec 2016 to Jul 2018 and Apr 2019 to May 2023.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest May 2023, published 21 Jul 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -105 | 420 | 314 | 169 | 94 |
| Operating profit | -240 | +213 | +25 | +41 | +94 |
| Result for the year | -258 | +193 | +8 | +23 | +73 |
| Equity | -530 | -337 | -329 | -306 | -233 |
| Total assets | 18 | 123 | 133 | 109 | 139 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -275.4% | n.m.note 1 | -25.2% | -46.3% | -44.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 2 | -65note 2 | -53note 2 | -42note 2 | -66note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 512note 2 | 335note 2 | 316note 2 | 225note 2 | 66note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 23 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 7 Jul 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 11 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Skifteretsbehandlingen sluttet, virksomheden er opløst
Revision:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Randers den 22.08.2024
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
CEO Troels Østergaard Nilsson, den 22.08.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 22.08.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.10.2023
Nyt navn: T. Nilsson ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 23.10.2023
Slettede binavne: YOUNG INNOVATORS ApS, MONIMO ApS, Nilmor ApS, TROELS NILSSON ApS
Ny adresse: Lavendelvej 6, Egsmark, 8400 Ebeltoft
Ny kommune: Syddjurs
Vedtægter ændret: 24.04.2018
Nyt binavn: Nilmor ApS
Slettet binavn: Nilmor Oak ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 16.01.2018
Nyt binavn: Nilmor Oak ApS
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RGD REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.01.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Redmark Statsautoriseret REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Sommervej 31C, 8210 Aarhus V, den 01.01.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
03.02.2014.
Nyt navn:
NILSSONMORIN ApS.
Binavne:
TROELS NILSSON ApS, YOUNG INNOVATORS ApS.
Nyt binavn: MONIMO ApS.
Slettet binavn: NILSSONMORIN ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
14.06.2013.
Nyt binavn: NILSSONMORIN ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 12786492 BUNDGAARD REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 22.11.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RGD REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Samsøvej 16, 8382 Hinnerup, den 22.11.2012.
Ny adresse:
Møllegade 36, 8660 Skanderborg.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.12.2010.
Nye binavne:
TROELS NILSSON ApS (T. NILSSON ApS), YOUNG INNOVATORS ApS (T. NILSSON ApS).
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Risskov Revision / Kvadrat Revision v/Tore Christensen, den 17.09.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31574994 RISSKOV REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Brunbjergvej 3, 8240 Risskov, den 17.09.2008.
Stiftelsesdato:
08.01.2008.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
08.01.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 31172756 T. NILSSON HOLDING ApS, Anesmindevej 11, 8660 Skanderborg, den 08.01.2008.
Direktion:
Troels Østergaard Nilsson, den 08.01.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Risskov Revision / Kvadrat Revision v/Tore Christensen, 8240 Risskov, den 08.01.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
08.01.2008 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014090033Lavendelvej 6, 8400 Ebeltoft