CVR 31158346Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)GentofteFounded 18 Dec 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSHOLDINGSANPARTSSELSKAB THOMAS VISCOVICH, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Thomas Viscovich100% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2007
Thomas Viscovichsince 18 Dec 2007
100% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 35043160100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 34622310100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSHOLDINGSANPARTSSELSKAB THOMAS VISCOVICH as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR. CVR holds more related companies than one search reads, so the list may be partial.
CVR 3849317510% to under 15% of capital and votes16 Oct 2018 to 15 Oct 2021
CVR 31158362100% of capital and votes18 Dec 2007 to 7 Jun 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
18 Dec 2007 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -19 | -31 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +1,603 | Not reported | Not reported | -2 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +1,819 | +899 | +1,753 | +1,790 | +2,027 |
| Equity | 2,360 | 1,059 | 1,861 | 2,529 | 2,157 |
| Total assets | 3,521 | 2,680 | 3,199 | 3,660 | 3,782 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,540note 1 | -1,164note 1 | -1,402note 1 | -1,513note 1 | -1,031note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 75.5%note 2 | -4.1%note 3 | -13.9%note 4 | -0.2%note 1 | 0%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,494note 1 | -829note 1 | -543note 1 | -750note 1 | 65note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jan 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Lægård Revision Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma, den 10.01.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Barrett revisionsanpartsselskab, den 23.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 18437082 Lægård Revision Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma, Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø, den 23.12.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
bp-finans v/Bent Pedersen, den 21.10.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 28842562 Barrett revisionsanpartsselskab, Råmosevej 11A, 4672 Klippinge, den 21.10.2019.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
null, den 04.01.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 15735376 bp-revision v/Bent Pedersen, Råmosevej 11A, Magleby, 4672 Klippinge, den 04.01.2017.
Ny adresse: c/o V & Co revision, Smakkegårdsvej 217, 2820 Gentofte
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REG.NR. ApS327849 REVISIONSFIRMAET OLE HANSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 09.01.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Henning Birkehøj, 4660 Store Heddinge, den 09.01.2013.
Stiftelsesdato:
18.12.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
18.12.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Statsautoriseret revisor Thomas Viscovich, den 18.12.2007.
Direktion:
Statsautoriseret revisor Thomas Viscovich, den 18.12.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Revision:
REG.NR. ApS327849 REVISIONSFIRMAET OLE HANSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, postboks 38, 3900 Nuuk, den 18.12.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
18.12.2007 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013881819Smakkegårdsvej 217, 2820 Gentofte