CVR 31087082Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)NæstvedFounded 11 Dec 2007
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-148K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
97.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SKOVGÅRD 2007 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Gunnersen Harboe100% of capital and votes, since 12 Mar 2008
Morten Gunnersen Harboesince 11 Dec 2007
100% of capital and votessince 12 Mar 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
CVR 4468999533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 431777885% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 3643677810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3643687510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 39467453100% of capital and votes
CVR 364549385% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SKOVGÅRD 2007 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3639235520% to under 25% of capital and votes23 Feb 2016 to 10 Aug 2026
CVR 3125293810% to under 15% of capital and votes23 Aug 2013 to 25 Jan 2021
CVR 39952874100% of capital and votes17 Oct 2018 to 4 Jan 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -64 | -88 | -148 |
| Operating profit | +11,759 | -11,860 | -304 | -538 | -958 |
| Result for the year | +6,380 | -9,118 | +4,936 | +6,528 | -1,345 |
| Equity | 105,519 | 94,401 | 97,338 | 100,866 | 97,521 |
| Total assets | 107,489 | 94,574 | 97,522 | 101,647 | 97,777 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 11,759 | -11,860 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -89,697note 2 | -71,060note 2 | -77,110note 2 | -78,846note 2 | -77,077note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 55%note 2 | -47.2%note 4 | -0.9%note 2 | -1.8%note 2 | -3.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013846436Kærlighedsstien 6, 4700 Næstved