CVR 31077109Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af andre maskiner til generelle formål i.a.n. (282900)RøndeFounded 28 Nov 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-8.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
141.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Thomas Byrialsen100% of capital and votes, since 31 Mar 2008
Thomas Byrialsensince 31 Mar 2008
100% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
SIMTECH ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SIMTECH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 29513406100% of capital and votes26 Mar 2008 to 30 Sep 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -14 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | -5 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -9 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -13 | -9 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
| Equity | 159 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 141 |
| Total assets | 648 | 656 | 1,475 | 1,710 | 1,277 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -107.2% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -647note 3 | -610note 3 | -1,438note 3 | -1,706note 3 | -1,274note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -577note 3 | -540note 3 | -1,438note 3 | -1,706note 3 | -1,274note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 2 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 29 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 29 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 15 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013820895Tyrrisvej 4, 8410 Rønde