CVR 31067103Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Aarhus NFounded 15 Nov 2007
Gross profit
-6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+28K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013795874Tangen 9, 8200 Aarhus N
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AK 3 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHEJE HOLDING A/SCVR 20707801, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 14 Feb 2013
SØREN POULSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 31068428, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 14 Feb 2013
Jesper Kundesince 15 Nov 2007
CVR 2070780166.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 14 Feb 2013
CVR 3106842810% to under 15% of capital and votessince 14 Feb 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HEJE HOLDING A/S, since 1 Dec 1997
Holding company
CVR 20707801Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in AK 3 ApS, since 14 Feb 2013
This company
AK 3 ApS
CVR 31067103
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 2102384166.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 1197347733.3% to under 50% of capital and 5% to under 10% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AK 3 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 | -5 | -5 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +3,921 | +3,873 | +3,253 | +314 | +28 |
| Equity | 6,557 | 6,500 | 5,958 | 4,532 | 4,560 |
| Total assets | 6,572 | 6,515 | 5,973 | 4,547 | 4,574 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20note 1 | -20note 1 | -22note 1 | -20note 1 | -14note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 23 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 May 2022