CVR 31059305Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Secondary industries: Leasing af intellektuelle ejendomsrettigheder og lignende, dog ikke ophavsretsbeskyttede værker (774000)HolstebroFounded 13 Nov 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Neoline Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2017, average
Gross profit
437.3K
DKK, annual report 2017
Result
-3.2M
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
9.8M
DKK, annual report 2017
SØNDERMARK HOLDING ApSCVR 26542502, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 11 May 2020
RASMUSSEN OG TAMURA APSCVR 37383449, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, until 11 May 2020
and 2 moreJens Hedegaarduntil 1 May 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2870802510% to under 15% of capital and votes25 Apr 2017 to 11 May 2020
CVR 2654250250% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 25 Apr 201712 Jan 2015 to 11 May 2020
CVR 3130108420% to under 25% of capital, 25% to under 33.3% of votesnotified 30 Jun 201812 Dec 2016 to 30 Jun 2018
CVR 335812545% to under 10% of capital and votes30 Jun 2018 to 11 May 2020
CVR 3738344915% to under 20% of capital and votes30 Jun 2018 to 11 May 2020
Neoline Group ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Neoline Group ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3546762933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes16 May 2017 to 16 Aug 2019
CVR 33265123100% of capital and votes12 Dec 2016 to 11 Feb 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
13 Nov 2007 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 437 |
| Operating profit | -24 | -17 | -3 | +1 | -723 |
| Result for the year | -20,960 | -1,298 | -1,348 | 0 | -3,161 |
| Equity | -32,430 | -33,729 | -20 | 8,980 | 9,819 |
| Total assets | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14,820 | 21,665 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 34,881% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 437 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -6%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 5,800note 9 | 4,000note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 32,397 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 4,805note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 2 Jul 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 21 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 16 Jun 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 1 Jul 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 19 Jun 2014
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 11.05.2020, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 16.08.2019 af Skifteretten i Holstebro
Revision:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Holstebro den 19.06.2019
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bo Bjerregaard Rasmussen, (formand), den 19.06.2019, Jonas Sverdrup-Jensen, den 19.06.2019.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jens Hedegaard, den 01.05.2019, Mona Majgaard, den 01.05.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jens Hedegaard, den 01.05.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.06.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.06.2018.
kr. 71.274,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 4.910,63.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 234.319,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Hannibal David André Wedel Fléron, den 30.06.2018, Mona Majgaard (formand), den 30.06.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Mona Majgaard, den 30.06.2018, Bo Bjerregaard Rasmussen (formand), den 30.06.2018, Jonas Sverdrup-Jensen, den 30.06.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.04.2017
Nyt navn: Neoline Group ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.04.2017.
kr. 38.045,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 18.399,26.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 163.045,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Hannibal David André Wedel Fléron, den 25.04.2017, Johan Peter Forchhammer, den 25.04.2017, Jens Hedegaard, den 25.04.2017, Mona Majgaard (formand), den 25.04.2017.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mona Majgaard, den 25.04.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening..
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er investering i aktier, anparter og øvrige kapitalandele samt anden beslægtet virksomhed.
Ny adresse: c/o Neoline A/S, Lægårdvej 91F, 7500 Holstebro
CVR-nummer:
31059305.
NAVN:
SØNDERMARK INVEST ApS.
Adresse: c/o Mona Majgaard og Jens Hedegaard, Blåmunkevej 20, 7500 Holstebro.
Kommune: Holstebro.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.06.2015
Ny adresse: c/o PowerFaktor K/S, Nupark 51, 7500 Holstebro
Ny kommune: Holstebro
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Krøyer Pedersen Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, den 30.06.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
14.10.2010.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.05.2010 - 31.12.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
13.11.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
13.11.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 640,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 26542502 SØNDERMARK HOLDING ApS, Blåmunkevej 20, 7500 Holstebro, den 13.11.2007, CVR-NR. 31053889 LASSE H. HOLDING ApS, Blåmunkevej 20, 7500 Holstebro, den 13.11.2007, CVR-NR. 31053927 SIMON H. HOLDING ApS, Blåmunkevej 20, 7500 Holstebro, den 13.11.2007, CVR-NR. 31054052 SINE H. HOLDING ApS, Blåmunkevej 20, 7500 Holstebro, den 13.11.2007.
Direktion:
Direktør Jens Hedegaard, den 13.11.2007, Mona Majgaard, den 13.11.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
Krøyer Pedersen, Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, Hostrupsvej 11, 7500 Holstebro, den 13.11.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
13.11.2007 - 30.04.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013775490Lægårdvej 91, 7500 Holstebro