CVR 31053617Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)København SFounded 1 Nov 2007
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
125K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Godik.AI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGODIKSEN IT ApSCVR 29637121, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Mar 2008
Henrik Godiksensince 14 Feb 2008
CVR 29637121100% of capital and votessince 6 Mar 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GODIKSEN IT ApS, since 1 Jul 2006
Holding company
CVR 29637121Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Godik.AI ApS, since 6 Mar 2008
This company
Godik.AI ApS
CVR 31053617
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 144 | 1,398 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +97 | +1 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +96 | +1 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 126 | 125 | 125 | 125 | 125 |
| Total assets | 134 | 222 | 126 | 125 | 125 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -39.6% | 870.6% | -97.9% | -100% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0.3% | 6.9% | 2.9% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.6%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 22 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 27 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 10 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 26 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 31 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013761058Islands Brygge 75, 2300 København S