CVR 30915542Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HorsensFounded 10 Oct 2007
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
-27K
DKK, annual report 2025
-81.2K on 2024
Result
-19.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
295.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RAMSDAL-IT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Ramsdal Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 10 Oct 2007
Peter Ramsdal Nielsensince 10 Oct 2007
100% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
RAMSDAL-IT ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for RAMSDAL-IT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 35227466100% of capital and votes15 Apr 2013 to 30 Jun 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4 | 2 | 9 | 54 | -27 |
| Operating profit | +4 | +2 | +9 | +54 | -27 |
| Result for the year | +17 | +2 | +7 | +42 | -20 |
| Equity | 260 | 238 | 260 | 324 | 295 |
| Total assets | 260 | 239 | 262 | 329 | 295 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -49.1% | 298.5% | 505.9% | -149.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -252note 2 | -239note 2 | -262note 2 | -329note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 56%note 2 | 51.6%note 2 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013698062Juvelvej 37, 8700 Horsens