CVR 30914821Private limited company (ApS)Indretningsaktiviteter (741300)GentofteFounded 10 Oct 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
503,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
232,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Merete Raetzel Pilgaard Breaa100% of capital and votes, since 10 Oct 2007
Merete Raetzel Pilgaard Breaasince 10 Oct 2007
100% of capital and votessince 10 Oct 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes10 Oct 2007 to 29 Aug 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 706 | 852 | Not reported | Not reported | 504 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +161 | +61 | +10 |
| Result for the year | +38 | +133 | +125 | +45 | +7 |
| Equity | 162 | 295 | 302 | 225 | 232 |
| Total assets | 359 | 592 | 625 | 421 | 338 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -5,6% | 20,7% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -44,5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -336note 2 | -525note 2 | -612note 2 | -413note 2 | -299note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013695519Resedavej 31, 2820 Gentofte
No other current company drawn.