CVR 30914600Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)TrustrupFounded 1 Oct 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Br. Lassen Bolig ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, Mar 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-39.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-359.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-86.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
OUTDOOR-INDOOR ApSCVR 33243413, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2023
Joachim Højriis Lassensince 11 Sep 2024
Equity was negative at 30 Sep 2025: -86.4K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 33243413100% of capital and votesnotified 2 Nov 2023since 1 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 2 Nov 202325 Sep 2017 to 1 Nov 2023
100% of capital and votesnotified 16 Dec 201631 Oct 2007 to 16 Dec 2016
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in OUTDOOR-INDOOR ApS, since 1 May 2014
Holding company
CVR 33243413Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Br. Lassen Bolig ApS, since 1 Nov 2023
This company
Br. Lassen Bolig ApS
CVR 30914600
1 Oct 2007 to 6 Nov 2026.
Mar 2026, monthly: 2 employees, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Nov 2024 to Mar 2026.
Latest Mar 2026, published 20 May 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1 | -449 | -23 | 160 | -39 |
| Operating profit | -11 | -461 | -47 | +160 | -186 |
| Result for the year | -12 | -461 | -51 | +327 | -360 |
| Equity | 459 | -2 | -53 | 274 | -86 |
| Total assets | 474 | 73 | 37 | 276 | 61 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -42,502.5% | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -124.4% |
| EBITDA | 1 | -449 | -23 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -10note 5 | -10note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 5 | n.m.note 7 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.1%note 8 | -157.5%note 8 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 2 | -174%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -10note 5 | 54note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (1 Jul 2023 to 30 Sep 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 15 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 19 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 19 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 5 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 6 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.09.2024
Nyt navn: Br. Lassen Bolig ApS
Ny adresse: c/o Joachim H. Lassen, Allelev Sund 11A, Allelev, 8570 Trustrup
Ny kommune: Norddjurs
Slettede binavne: Lassen Agro ApS, Lassen Agro ApS, Lassen Agro ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Finn Lassen, den 11.09.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Joachim Højriis Lassen, den 11.09.2024.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er Boligudlejning .
Vedtægter ændret: 01.11.2023
Nyt navn: Lassen Regnskab ApS
Nyt binavn: Lassen Agro ApS
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.07.2023 - 30.09.2024
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er bogføring og regnskabsudarbejdelse.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lis Lysholm Falck, (adm. dir), den 01.11.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Finn Lassen, den 01.11.2023.
Ny adresse: c/o Finn Lassen, Vestenvej 18, 3210 Vejby
Ny kommune: Gribskov
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er hesteopdræt og formueforvaltning.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.04.2018
Nyt navn: Icehorse Holding ApS
Ny adresse: Frieslandsvej 71, 2791 Dragør
Ny kommune: Tårnby
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AP STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, den 29.09.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.11.2013.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 01.10.2007 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 25697782 MOTO HOLDING ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.10.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 283,86.
Direktion:
Erik Frode Falck, 2791 Dragør, den 01.10.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 24252019 AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Nørre Farimagsgade 11, 1364 København K, den 01.10.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
01.05.2007 - 30.06.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013694679Allelev Sund 11, 8570 Trustrup