CVR 30904893Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkervirksomhed (433200)ÆrøskøbingFounded 28 Sep 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ØB19 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
-221.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
-369.3K on 2021
Result
-227.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
-169.6K
DKK, annual report 2022
PUA INVEST ApSCVR 21162337, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 3 Oct 2023
Per Ulrik Andersenuntil 3 Oct 2023
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2022: -169.6K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2116233750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 7 Jan 202219 Apr 2015 to 3 Oct 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Sep 2007 to 8 Nov 2026.
2011, annual: 0 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 5 | 2 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 0 |
| FTE | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2007 to 2009 and 2011; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010.
Latest 2011, published 18 Jul 2013. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -10 | -9 | 148 | -221 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -10 | -9 | +134 | -217 |
| Result for the year | -10 | -11 | -17 | +119 | -228 |
| Equity | -32 | -44 | -61 | 58 | -170 |
| Total assets | 1 | 1 | 132 | 294 | 49 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -109.8% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -249.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 148 | -213 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 100% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 4 | 0note 4 | -44note 4 | -238note 4 | -24note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 70note 7 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1note 4 | 32note 4 | 59note 4 | -131note 4 | 87note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Aug 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 25 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 1 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 6 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Per Ulrik Andersen, den 03.10.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.01.2022
Nyt navn: ØB19 ApS
Ny adresse: Øster Bregninge 19, 5970 Ærøskøbing
Ny kommune: Ærø
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Per Ulrik Andersen, (formand), den 07.01.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Per Ulrik Andersen, den 07.01.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Mikkel Larsen, den 07.01.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at udøve tømrervirksomhed samt enhver anden hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Ny adresse: c/o per ulrik andersen, Ahlmanns Alle 36, 2900 Hellerup
Vedtægter ændret: 15.06.2018
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BUUS JENSEN I/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 15.06.2018.
Ny adresse: c/o PUA Invest, Margrethevej 12, 2900 Hellerup
Ny kommune: Gentofte
Ny adresse: c/o PUA Invest, Ribegade 6, 1. th., 2100 København Ø
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse:
c/o PUA Invest, Rosenvængets Allé 20A, 2. tv., 2100 København Ø.
Ny kommune:
København.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Louise Maud Frederiksen, den 30.06.2012.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Direktør Per Ulrik Andersen, den 30.06.2012.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Louise Maud Frederiksen, den 20.06.2012, Karsten Kielland, den 20.06.2012.
Stiftelsesdato:
28.09.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.09.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 21162337 PUA HOLDING ApS, Esbern Snares Gade 1, st. tv., 1725 København V, den 28.09.2007, CVR-NR. 28676921 LOUISE FREDERIKSEN HOLDING ApS, Strandgade 100Z, 1401 København K, den 28.09.2007.
Bestyrelse:
Direktør Per Ulrik Andersen (formand), den 28.09.2007, Louise Maud Frederiksen, den 28.09.2007, Advokat Karsten Kielland, den 28.09.2007.
Direktion:
Louise Maud Frederiksen, den 28.09.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse eller af direktøren.
Revision:
Buus Jensen Statsautoriserede Revisorer, 2100 København Ø, den 28.09.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
28.09.2007 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013663560Øster Bregninge 19, 5970 Ærøskøbing