CVR 30903439Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)RoskildeFounded 3 Oct 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
-27,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-22,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
171,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
MOGENSEN INVEST ApSCVR 30898109, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Oct 2007
Martin Lund Mogensensince 3 Oct 2007
CVR 30898109100% of capital and votessince 3 Oct 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MOGENSEN INVEST ApS, since 28 Sep 2007
Holding company
CVR 30898109Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AUNEO ApS, since 3 Oct 2007
This company
AUNEO ApS
CVR 30903439
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -129 | 144 | -13 | -30 | -28 |
| Operating profit | -129 | +144 | -13 | -30 | -28 |
| Result for the year | -129 | +148 | -16 | -23 | -23 |
| Equity | 126 | 275 | 259 | 236 | 171 |
| Total assets | 196 | 419 | 344 | 314 | 292 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -108,7% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -157note 3 | -120note 3 | -92note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -63,5%note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | -13,1%note 5 | -21,4%note 5 | -22,4%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -178note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -332note 3 | -296note 3 | -149note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 31 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013659571Barnekæret 9, 4000 Roskilde