CVR 30901460Private limited company (ApS)Andre tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med transport (522990)MallingFounded 2 Oct 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TINYFREIGHT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-4.3K
DKK, annual report 2015
Result
+2.8K
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
139.8K
DKK, annual report 2015
KEYHOLDING ApSCVR 30720709, 100% of capital and votes, until 2 Sep 2016
Jens Peder Kvols Kristensenuntil 2 Sep 2016
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30720709100% of capital and votes2 Oct 2007 to 2 Sep 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -3 | -3 | -4 | -4 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +5 | +4 | +3 | +3 |
| Equity | Not reported | 131 | 134 | 137 | 140 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 135 | 138 | 140 | 144 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | 0note 1 | -5note 1 | -8note 1 | -3note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | -1.2%note 2 | -1.7%note 3 | -2.2%note 3 | -2.5%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | -135note 1 | -138note 1 | -140note 1 | -144note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 18 Mar 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 12 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 27 Feb 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 4 Mar 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 15 Mar 2012
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013655231Mallinggårdsvej 33, 8340 Malling