CVR 30803566Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KvistgårdFounded 17 Aug 2007
Gross profit
363.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-13.7% on 2024
Result
+484.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HEJRESKOVVEJ 10 E ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCASO HOLDING ApSCVR 30065417, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 May 2015
Claus Kræmmer Andreasensince 17 Aug 2007
CVR 30065417100% of capital and votessince 27 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CASO HOLDING ApS, since 27 May 2015
Holding company
CVR 30065417Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HEJRESKOVVEJ 10 E ApS, since 27 May 2015
This company
HEJRESKOVVEJ 10 E ApS
CVR 30803566
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 409 | 461 | 405 | 421 | 363 |
| Operating profit | +409 | +461 | +405 | Not reported | +663 |
| Result for the year | +262 | +315 | +281 | +303 | +485 |
| Equity | 2,381 | 2,346 | 2,627 | 2,931 | 2,415 |
| Total assets | 5,706 | 5,306 | 5,425 | 5,645 | 5,187 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 26.3% | 12.8% | -12.1% | 3.9% | -13.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,005 | 1,302 | 1,310 | 1,484 | 1,364 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 9.4% | 10.2% | 8.3% | 7.9%note 1 | 12.6% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,358 | 1,350 | 1,063 | 725 | 1,471 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013543182Hejreskovvej 8, 3490 Kvistgård