CVR 30729676Private limited company (ApS)Anden it-servicevirksomhed (620900)HillerødFounded 25 Jul 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LTIT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2015
-54% on 2014
Result
+374.4K
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
549.4K
DKK, annual report 2015
LTIT INVEST ApSCVR 30728874, 100% of capital and votes, until 1 Jun 2016
Lars Truelsmarkuntil 1 Jun 2016
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30728874100% of capital and votes15 Sep 2008 to 1 Jun 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 6,529 | 6,006 | 5,181 | 2,382 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +832 | +458 | +651 | +236 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +833 | +384 | +425 | +374 |
| Equity | Not reported | 768 | 559 | 600 | 549 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 2,150 | 1,584 | 1,726 | 602 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | 66.1% | -8.2% | -13.7% | -54% |
| EBITDA | Not reported | 948 | 514 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reported | 14.5% | 8.6% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | -1,820note 2 | -1,249note 2 | -1,246note 2 | -396note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | 430note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | -1,826note 2 | -1,319note 2 | -1,421note 2 | -572note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 12 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 17 Jun 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 13 Jun 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 1 Apr 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 30 May 2012
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013494173Vipstjertvej 7, 3400 Hillerød