CVR 30726421Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KlampenborgFounded 23 Jul 2007
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-22.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+251.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
17M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FSR HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFrantz Sigersted-Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 23 Jul 2007
Frantz Sigersted-Rasmussensince 23 Jul 2007
100% of capital and votessince 23 Jul 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 36453281100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FSR HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 43991809100% of capital and votes18 Apr 2023 to 8 Apr 2026
CVR 26624800100% of capital and votes13 Apr 2016 to 3 Apr 2024
CVR 35645225100% of capital and votes27 Jun 2017 to 23 May 2018
CVR 3236295850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Aug 2009 to 1 Jan 2017
CVR 3607042050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Aug 2014 to 20 Oct 2016
CVR 3072703750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Jul 2007 to 7 Oct 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -32 | -36 | -35 | -34 | -22 |
| Operating profit | -32 | -36 | -35 | -34 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +1,414 | +295 | +334 | -244 | +252 |
| Equity | 17,029 | 17,210 | 17,264 | 16,897 | 17,023 |
| Total assets | 17,217 | 17,243 | 17,389 | 16,985 | 17,069 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,909note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -218note 2 | -371note 2 | -123note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -0.2%note 4 | -0.2%note 4 | -0.1%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -5,151note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -4,573note 2 | -4,681note 2 | -4,431note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013482191Strandvejen 326, 2930 Klampenborg