CVR 30717732Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)RyFounded 6 Jul 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MULLE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
10.5K
DKK, annual report 2014
+110% on 2013
Result
-82.7K
DKK, annual report 2014
Equity
7.8K
DKK, annual report 2014
Hanne Raunsbjerg Keis33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 6 Mar 2018
Niels Raunsbjerg Laugesen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 6 Mar 2018
and 2 moreJens Jørgen Due Keisuntil 19 Aug 2016
Equity of 7.8K DKK was below half the share capital of 185K DKK at 31 Dec 2014. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes6 Jul 2007 to 6 Mar 2018
CVR 6325371520% to under 25% of capital and votes8 Sep 2012 to 6 Mar 2018
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes6 Jul 2007 to 6 Mar 2018
5% to under 10% of capital and votes8 Sep 2012 to 6 Mar 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Jul 2007 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -28 | -10 | -75 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | -30 | -17 | -83 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | 107 | 91 | 8 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | 359 | 352 | 301 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | -75% | 25% | 110% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | -691.3% | -207.7% | -714.9% |
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -7 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -68.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reported | -9 | -1note 2 | -1note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reported | -23.8%note 3 | -8.6%note 4 | -122.1%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 1note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 9.8%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | Not reported | 235 | 250note 2 | 284note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 1 Jul 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 30 May 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 9 May 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 31 May 2012
Annual report 2010
1 Jan 2010 to 31 Dec 2010, published 30 May 2011
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 06.03.2018, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 11.10.2016 af Skifteretten i Horsens
Revision:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Horsens den 19.08.2016
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jens Jørgen Due Keis, den 19.08.2016.
Ny adresse: Engvej 4A, Gl. Rye, 8680 Ry
Ny kommune: Skanderborg
CVR-nummer:
30717732.
NAVN:
MULLE ApS.
Adresse: Vinkelvej 9, 6100 Haderslev.
Kommune: Haderslev.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hanne Raunsbjerg Keis, den 30.06.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Jens Jørgen Due Keis, den 30.06.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
06.05.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31574994 RISSKOV REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 06.05.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
09.08.2012.
Nyt navn:
MULLE ApS.
Ny adresse:
Vinkelvej 9, 6100 Haderslev.
Ny kommune:
Haderslev.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 50.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 185.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.05.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 5.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 135.000,00.
Ny adresse:
Engvej 4 A, Gl. Rye, 8680 Ry.
Ny kommune:
Skanderborg.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Niels Raunsbjerg Laugesen, den 25.05.2010.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Hanne Raunsbjerg Keis, den 25.05.2010.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Risskov Revision / Kvadrat Revision v/Tore Christensen, den 17.09.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31574994 RISSKOV REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Brunbjergvej 3, 8240 Risskov, den 17.09.2008.
Stiftelsesdato:
06.07.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
06.07.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 130.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 130.000,00 til kurs 105,00.
Stifter:
Advokat Anners Preben Dahl, den 06.07.2007.
Direktion:
Niels Raunsbjerg Laugesen, den 06.07.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Risskov Revision / Kvadrat Revision v/Tore Christensen, 8240 Risskov, den 06.07.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
06.07.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013455232Engvej 4, 8680 Ry