CVR 30614623Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ØstbirkFounded 18 Jun 2007
100% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Dec 2025
Gross profit
660,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+476,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Knud Stabell Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jun 2009
Knud Stabell Jørgensensince 18 Jun 2007
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 660 |
| Operating profit | +101 | +119 | +34 | +49 | +539 |
| Result for the year | +71 | +84 | +21 | +26 | +477 |
| Equity | 2.246 | 2.215 | 2.118 | 2.023 | 2.365 |
| Total assets | 2.604 | 2.582 | 2.500 | 2.380 | 2.745 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 271,7% |
| EBITDA | 125 | 141 | 57 | 78 | 560 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 84,9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -542note 3 | -543note 3 | -359note 3 | -267note 3 | -1.187note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4,3%note 3 | 5,2%note 3 | 1,3%note 3 | 1,7%note 3 | 32,8%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 125note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013362021Søndermarken 8, 8752 Østbirk
No other current company drawn.