CVR 30612035Private limited company (ApS)Drift af frisør- og barbersaloner (962100)HavdrupFounded 13 Jun 2007
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
612.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-1.5% on 2024
Result
-5.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
67.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KOZMOE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMalene Møller Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jun 2007
Malene Møller Andersensince 3 Jul 2007
100% of capital and votessince 13 Jun 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 639 | 623 | 599 | 622 | 613 |
| Operating profit | +57 | -35 | -36 | -9 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +42 | -28 | -28 | -7 | -6 |
| Equity | 137 | 108 | 80 | 74 | 68 |
| Total assets | 295 | 194 | 169 | 135 | 137 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 4.8% | -2.5% | -3.8% | 3.8% | -1.6% |
| EBITDA | 60 | -32 | -36 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 9.3% | -5.2% | -5.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -217note 2 | -117note 2 | -87note 2 | -47note 2 | -57note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | -66.4%note 5 | -31.9%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 2 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 27 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 14 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 27 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 21 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013356374Hovedgaden 24, 4622 Havdrup
No other current company drawn.