CVR 30611888Private limited company (ApS)Andre IT- og computerserviceaktiviteter (629000)AllerødFounded 14 Jun 2007
100% of capital and votessince 14 Jun 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-82,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Peter Esben Michael Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jun 2007
Peter Esben Michael Larsensince 14 Jun 2007
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | 185 | 763 | 772 | 186 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +185 | +280 | +253 | -47 | -31 |
| Result for the year | +217 | +132 | +177 | -6 | -82 |
| Equity | 1.399 | 1.416 | 1.594 | 1.588 | 1.506 |
| Total assets | 1.452 | 1.478 | 1.726 | 1.676 | 1.511 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -499note 2 | -1.299note 2 | -1.658note 2 | -1.055note 2 | -1.482note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 25,1%note 2 | 54%note 2 | 739%note 2 | -15,6%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013356188Frugtlunden 22, 3450 Allerød
No other current company drawn.