CVR 30610075Private limited company (ApS)IT-infrastruktur, databehandling, hosting og relaterede aktiviteter (631000)Secondary industries: Boliganvisning (683120)AlbertslundFounded 28 May 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Incitu ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
4
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
7.9M
DKK, annual report 2024
+65.1% on 2023
Result
-888.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
-2M
DKK, annual report 2024
Modvægt ApSCVR 42661732, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
HKT INVEST ApSCVR 32276016, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2015
Henrik Kjærgaard Thomsenuntil 5 Feb 2026
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2024: -2M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 3227601633.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2015
CVR 4266173250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jul 20221 Jun 2016 to 1 Jul 2022
CVR 199712365% to under 10% of votesnotified 15 Jul 20251 Jul 2024 to 1 Jun 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Modvægt ApS, since 30 Aug 2021
Holding company
CVR 42661732Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Incitu ApS, since 1 Jul 2022
This company
Incitu ApS
CVR 30610075
Incitu ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Incitu ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 43424335100% of capital and votes2 Aug 2022 to 2 Aug 2022
CVR 40390588100% of capital and votes27 Mar 2019 to 1 Jul 2022
CVR 3942916050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Mar 2018 to 18 Jun 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 May 2007 to 6 Nov 2026.
Jun 2024, monthly: 4 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2016 to Jun 2024.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jun 2024, published 23 Aug 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 5,742 | 6,667 | 4,802 | 7,927 |
| Operating profit | +511 | +537 | +967 | -1,169 | -400 |
| Result for the year | +457 | +435 | +575 | -1,210 | -888 |
| Equity | 236 | 443 | 1,018 | -192 | -1,981 |
| Total assets | 4,682 | 7,706 | 11,256 | 8,770 | 4,147 |
| Employees (average) | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 16.1% | -24.7% | 65.1% |
| EBITDA | 1,688 | 1,118 | 1,548 | -473 | 3,233 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 19.5% | 23.2% | -9.9% | 40.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,592 | 2,427 | 3,506 | 2,053 | 1,863 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.9x | 2.2x | 2.3x | n.m.note 3 | 0.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 31.2% | 20.8% | 22% | -27.4%note 4 | -35.8%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,072note 5 | 811note 5 | 1,222note 5 | 1,961note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,592 | 2,652 | 3,746 | 3,417 | 2,302 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 3 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 2 Sep 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 22 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 19 Oct 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Nov 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
RENT FOR PLEASURE ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Netkraft ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Konkursdekret afsagt 16.03.2026 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Finn Lynge Jepsen, den 16.03.2026.
Revision:
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Finn Lynge Jepsen, 2100 København Ø, den 27.02.2026.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 05.02.2026
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
CEO Henrik Kjærgaard Thomsen, den 05.02.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Barrett revisionsanpartsselskab, den 06.01.2026.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 28842562 Barrett revisionsanpartsselskab, Møllevej 15, 4140 Borup, den 28.08.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PKF Borup ApS, den 29.11.2010.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.01.2017
Nyt navn: Incitu ApS
Nyt binavn: Netkraft ApS
Ny adresse: Roskildevej 22, 2620 Albertslund
Ny kommune: Albertslund
CVR-nummer:
30610075.
NAVN:
RENT FOR PLEASURE ApS.
Adresse: Nysøvang 15A, 2750 Ballerup.
Kommune: Ballerup.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.08.2015
Nyt navn: Netkraft ApS
Nyt binavn: RENT FOR PLEASURE ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets primære formål at levere Databehandling, webhosting og lignende serviceydelser og beslægtet virksomhed
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Vedtægter ændret:
29.01.2015.
Ny adresse:
Nysøvang 15A, 2750 Ballerup.
Ny kommune:
Ballerup.
Ny adresse:
Karabinvej 17, 2860 Søborg.
Selskabets adresse er administrativt ændret af Erhvervsstyrelsen for at bringe adressen i overensstemmelse med Vejregisteret.
Stiftelsesdato:
28.05.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.05.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 25065891 EMME HOLDING ApS, c/o Maurizio Canfarotta, Karabinvej 17, 2730 Herlev, den 28.05.2007, CVR-NR. 29621993 CHT HOLDING ApS, Stengårdsvej 19, 3650 Ølstykke, den 28.05.2007.
Direktion:
Direktør Maurizio Canfarotta, den 28.05.2007, Contry Manager Henrik Kjærgaard Thomsen, den 28.05.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 10290430 SKOVBO REVISION ApS, Bækgårdsvej 54B, 4140 Borup, den 28.05.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
28.05.2007 - 30.06.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013351933Roskildevej 22, 2620 Albertslund
P-number 1027841887Dalhaven 36, 3660 Stenløse