CVR 30609786Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København KFounded 7 Jun 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
9
CVR registry, 2023
Result
-16,9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
575,7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Flemming Thorkildsen100% of capital and votes, until 4 Dec 2025
Flemming Thorkildsenuntil 4 Dec 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes7 Jun 2007 to 4 Dec 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2.828 | 3.023 | 3.048 | 2.209 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +99 | +219 | +478 | -18 | -23 |
| Result for the year | +60 | +164 | +383 | -17 | -17 |
| Equity | 712 | 876 | 1.259 | 1.243 | 576 |
| Total assets | 1.227 | 1.326 | 2.014 | 1.580 | 599 |
| Employees (average) | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -12,5% | 6,9% | 2,7% | -27,5% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 176 | 308 | 562 | -18 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 6,2% | 10,2% | 18,4% | -0,8% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -676 | -439 | -371 | -725note 4 | -135note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | 70,1% | 58,5% | -2,1%note 7 | -3,7%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 445note 8 | 984note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 12 Apr 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013350872Larsbjørnsstræde 7, 1454 København K