CVR 30608488Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)BirkerødFounded 31 May 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
133K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-412,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
147,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
LAMB SOFT- & HARDWARE HOLDING ApSCVR 31159636, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Dec 2007
Abdolreza Wijehsince 31 May 2007
CVR 31159636100% of capital and votessince 19 Dec 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LAMB SOFT- & HARDWARE HOLDING ApS, since 30 Oct 2007
Holding company
LAMB SOFT- & HARDWARE HOLDING ApS
CVR 31159636Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LAMB SOFT & HARDWARE ApS, since 19 Dec 2007
This company
LAMB SOFT & HARDWARE ApS
CVR 30608488
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.541 | 1.111 | 2.175 | -214 | 133 |
| Operating profit | +621 | +173 | +945 | -1.354 | -358 |
| Result for the year | +488 | +128 | +795 | -1.385 | -413 |
| Equity | 3.272 | 2.650 | 3.445 | 560 | 147 |
| Total assets | 3.743 | 4.075 | 4.238 | 2.585 | 2.468 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -7% | -27,9% | 95,8% | -109,9% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 657 | 207 | 967 | -1.341 | -350 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 42,6% | 18,7% | 44,5% | n.m.note 2 | -263,1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -118 | -7 | -10note 3 | -6note 3 | -27note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 19,1% | 4,6% | 24,1%note 3 | -53%note 5 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 11note 7 | 70note 7 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -857 | 103 | -1.430note 3 | 1.857note 3 | 1.820note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 6 months (1 Jan to 30 Jun 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 30 Jun 2025, published 15 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013346263Hovedgaden 49, 3460 Birkerød