CVR 30605594Private limited company (ApS)Andre personlige serviceydelser i.a.n. (969900)RandbølFounded 6 Jun 2007
Employees
6
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+12.6% on 2024
Result
+842.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SPRINGBJERGLUND ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNorma Holding ApSCVR 44836475, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 May 2024
Annemette Moesgaard Laursensince 18 Feb 2025
CVR 44836475100% of capital and votessince 15 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes6 Jun 2007 to 17 Apr 2024
CVR 44774119100% of capital and votes17 Apr 2024 to 15 May 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Norma Holding ApS, since 25 May 2024
Holding company
CVR 44836475Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SPRINGBJERGLUND ApS, since 15 May 2024
This company
SPRINGBJERGLUND ApS
CVR 30605594
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,365 | 2,486 | 2,581 | 2,975 | 3,350 |
| Operating profit | +867 | +820 | +758 | +906 | +1,099 |
| Result for the year | +745 | +589 | +685 | +744 | +842 |
| Equity | 1,955 | 2,457 | 3,143 | 886 | 1,529 |
| Total assets | 2,565 | 2,933 | 3,619 | 2,216 | 2,251 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 36.8% | 5.1% | 11.2% | 15.3% | 12.6% |
| EBITDA | 948 | 986 | 935 | 1,144 | 1,293 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 40.1% | 39.7% | 36.2% | 38.4% | 38.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,147note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 106.7%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 347note 3 | 16note 4 | 163note 3 | 32note 4 | 25note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013336446Hærvejen 20, 7183 Randbøl