CVR 30604342Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)ValbyFounded 20 Apr 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
75,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Andreas Nathan100% of capital and votes, since 20 Apr 2007
Andreas Nathansince 20 Apr 2007
100% of capital and votessince 20 Apr 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
ANDREAS NATHAN HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ANDREAS NATHAN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2932728925% to under 33,3% of votes20 Apr 2007 to 2 Jun 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 76 |
| Total assets | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013333218Mellemtoftevej 6, 2500 Valby
No other current company drawn.