CVR 30596064Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)VejleFounded 1 May 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NEGENDAHL HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-6.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-6.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
54.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Per Mandrup Negendahl33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2000
Natascha Mandrup Negendahl Ayubi15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2013
and 3 morePer Mandrup Negendahlsince 1 May 2007
Equity of 54.5K DKK was below half the share capital of 125K DKK at 30 Apr 2026. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
10% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 15 Dec 2015since 1 Jan 2013
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 2015since 1 May 2000
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 15 Dec 2015since 1 Jan 2013
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 15 Dec 2015since 1 Jan 2013
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 15 Dec 2015since 1 Jan 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 45715876100% of capital and votes
CVR 4394971333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NEGENDAHL HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4062026515% to under 20% of capital and 20% to under 25% of votes7 Mar 2023 to 1 Jun 2025
CVR 3073784950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2016 to 20 Jun 2019
CVR 3707513250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Oct 2015 to 4 Apr 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | -5 | Not reported | -6 |
| Result for the year | -3 | -3 | -8 | -7 | -6 |
| Equity | -22 | -26 | 67 | 61 | 55 |
| Total assets | 96 | 103 | 166 | 142 | 105 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -6 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -96note 2 | -103note 2 | -126note 2 | -52note 2 | -65 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 22note 2 | 26note 2 | -27note 2 | 29note 2 | -15 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 27 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 26 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 29 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 30 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 25 Oct 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Per Mandrup, Ved Banen 20, 7100 Vejle
Ny adresse: c/o Per Mandrup, Bredballe Byvej 71, st. tv, 7120 Vejle Øst
Ny kommune: Vejle
Ny adresse: c/o Brøndbjerggaard, Brøndbjerggårdsvej 4, Egense, 9280 Storvorde
Ny kommune: Ålborg
Ny adresse: c/o Bredballe Huse, Bredballe Byvej 71, st. tv, 7120 Vejle Øst
Ny kommune: Vejle
Ny adresse: c/o Karetmagerhuset, Gl. Møllevej 34B, Ødis Bramdr, 6580 Vamdrup
CVR-nummer:
30596064.
NAVN:
NEGENDAHL HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: c/o Karetmagerhuset, Gl. Møllevej 34, 6580 Vamdrup.
Kommune: Kolding.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET KJELDGAARD & THULSTRUP ApS, den 25.11.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REVISIONFIRMAET KYHL PETERSEN, den 21.11.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25900405 REVISIONSFIRMAET KJELDGAARD & THULSTRUP ApS, Aalborgvej 3, 9280 Storvorde, den 21.11.2013.
Ny adresse:
c/o Karetmagerhuset, Gl. Møllevej 34, Ødis Bramdr, 6580 Vamdrup.
Ny adresse:
Farrisvej 8, Ødis Bramdr, 6580 Vamdrup.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.12.2008.
Ny adresse:
Farrisvej 2, Ødis Bramdr, 6580 Vamdrup.
Ny kommune:
Kolding.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25900405 REVISIONSFIRMAET KJELDGAARD & THULSTRUP ApS, den 25.08.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REVISIONFIRMAET KYHL PETERSEN, 6580 Vamdrup, den 25.08.2008.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.05.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.05.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 101,80.
Stifter:
Charlotte Stougaard Negendahl, den 01.05.2007.
Direktion:
Per Mandrup Negendahl, den 01.05.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25900405 REVISIONSFIRMAET KJELDGAARD & THULSTRUP ApS, Aalborgvej 3, 9280 Storvorde, den 01.05.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
01.05.2007 - 30.04.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013312458Ved Banen 20, 7100 Vejle
P-number 1026346556Ørstedsgade 45, 7100 Vejle
No other current company drawn.