CVR 30580745Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HerningFounded 7 May 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
227.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-47.4% on 2024
Result
-1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Løvenbalk Holding 3 ApSCVR 38806998, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Mar 2020
Gunner Christensensince 7 May 2007
CVR 38806998100% of capital and votessince 17 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30605195100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2007 to 16 Mar 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of votes in Løvenbalk Holding 3 ApS, since 11 May 2017
Holding company
CVR 38806998Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in G.C. EJENDOM ApS, since 17 Mar 2020
This company
G.C. EJENDOM ApS
CVR 30580745
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 345 | 419 | 123 | 433 | 228 |
| Operating profit | +345 | +419 | Not reported | +433 | -2,480 |
| Result for the year | +280 | +333 | +113 | +359 | -1,920 |
| Equity | 12,016 | 11,749 | 11,862 | 11,821 | 9,901 |
| Total assets | 13,736 | 13,557 | 13,732 | 13,559 | 11,147 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -15.5% | 21.3% | -70.7% | 252.7% | -47.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -960note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.4%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 30 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 16 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 13 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 13 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013262779Bredgade 5, 7400 Herning