CVR 30571819Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Randers SØFounded 27 Apr 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LERCHE HOLDING AF 2007 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-370.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
41.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Lerche Holding AT ApSCVR 39014181, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votes, since 12 Oct 2017
Lerche Holding 3xA ApSCVR 39014238, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, since 24 Oct 2017
Tommy Hjortshøj Lerchesince 27 Apr 2007
CVR 3901418150% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votesclass Asince 12 Oct 2017
CVR 3901423850% to under 66.7% of capitalclass Bsince 24 Oct 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 22 Nov 201727 Apr 2007 to 22 Nov 2017
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lerche Holding AT ApS, since 12 Oct 2017
Holding company
CVR 39014181Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 100% of votes in LERCHE HOLDING AF 2007 ApS, since 12 Oct 2017
This company
LERCHE HOLDING AF 2007 ApS
CVR 30571819
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 38363972100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4348443550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 462013375% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LERCHE HOLDING AF 2007 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3447681033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 Apr 2012 to 10 Feb 2022
CVR 2611200133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 May 2010 to 12 Apr 2019
CVR 37843830100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 1 Jun 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -278 | -312 | -377 | -365 | -371 |
| Operating profit | -278 | -312 | -377 | -365 | -371 |
| Result for the year | +4,477 | -7,860 | +6,336 | +6,695 | +1,516 |
| Equity | 92,207 | 82,146 | 77,483 | 81,678 | 41,193 |
| Total assets | 93,630 | 82,153 | 82,989 | 88,333 | 69,076 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -81,642note 1 | -69,418note 1 | -68,748note 1 | -71,116note 1 | -54,891note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.8%note 1 | -2.1%note 2 | -2.7%note 3 | -3.3%note 1 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -91,304note 1 | -74,438note 1 | -69,862note 1 | -74,872note 1 | -55,184note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Kvist & Jensen Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 01.10.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34209936 Grant Thornton, Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Tronholmen 3, 2., 8960 Randers SØ, den 01.10.2023.
Ny adresse: c/o Tommy Lerche, Egehøjvej 3, 8960 Randers SØ
Vedtægter ændret: 24.10.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 24.10.2017.
kr. 125.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 250.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MOMENTUM REVISION REGISTREREDE REVISORER ApS, den 01.11.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36717785 Kvist & Jensen Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Tronholmen 3, 2., 8960 Randers SØ, den 01.11.2016.
Den under 20.08.2013 fremsendte anmodning til skifteretten i Randers om opløsning af selskabet, er annulleret.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til skifteretten i Randers den 20.08.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 34487545 IN REVISION GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.03.2013.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 15915641 CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Store Kongensgade 68, postboks 9015, 1264 København K, den 11.03.2013.
Som led i ændringen af postnr. i en række kommuner er selskabets hjemstedsadresse blevet ændret.
Ny adresse:
c/o Tommy Lerche, Thetisvej 14, 8900 Randers.
Stiftelsesdato:
27.04.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
27.04.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Tommy Meldgård Lerche, den 27.04.2007.
Direktion:
Tommy Meldgård Lerche, den 27.04.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af selskabets direktør, der på selskabets ordinære generalforsamling vælges for 1 år af gangen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20436034 IN-REVISION STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Strandagervej 25, 2900 Hellerup, den 27.04.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
27.04.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013237200Egehøjvej 3, 8960 Randers SØ