CVR 30566335Private limited company (ApS)El-installation (432100)LøgumklosterFounded 2 Apr 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TECHNO-COM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
13.3K
DKK, annual report 2014
Result
+6.7K
DKK, annual report 2014
Equity
-1.8M
DKK, annual report 2014
SDR. VISSING HOLDING ApSCVR 26343925, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 27 Mar 2017
Kevin Tygesenuntil 6 Apr 2016
Equity was negative at 30 Sep 2014: -1.8M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3056567310% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jan 2014 to 5 Dec 2016
CVR 2634392550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2014 to 27 Mar 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Apr 2007 to 6 Nov 2026.
2011, annual: 0 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q3 2009 | Q3 2010 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | No count | 0 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Series | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011; quarterly Q3 2009 to Q3 2010.
Latest 2011, published 18 Jul 2013. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -76 | 13 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -254 | -956 | +13 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | -317 | -1,289 | +7 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | -669 | -1,784 | -1,777 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | 1,628 | 644 | 802 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | -623.1% | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | 14 | -76 | 13 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reported | 1,897 | 1,714 | 1,767 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | 130.9x | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reported | -14.4%note 5 | -128.8%note 5 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reported | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | Not reported | 2,170 | 1,714 | 1,767 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2014 covers 9 months (1 Jan to 30 Sep 2014). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 30 Sep 2014, published 26 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 14 Jun 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 21 Apr 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 17 Jun 2012
Annual report 2010
1 Jan 2010 to 31 Dec 2010, published 7 Jun 2011
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 27.03.2017, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 04.05.2016 af Skifteretten i Sønderborg
Revision:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Sønderborg den 06.04.2016
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kevin Tygesen, den 06.04.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 06.04.2016.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Claus Gjelstrup Andersen, den 25.02.2014, Knud Christensen, den 25.02.2014, Kevin Tygesen, den 25.02.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
25.02.2014.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Claus Brandt Lewandowski, den 25.02.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af selskabets samlede direktion.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Dansk Revision Tønder I/S Reg. Revisionsinteressentskab, den 25.02.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Lysholt Alle 10, 7100 Vejle, den 25.02.2014.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.10 - 30.09.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.01.2014 - 30.09.2014.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Peter Christian Jørgensen, den 03.12.2012.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Claus Gjelstrup Andersen (formand), den 03.12.2012.
Ny adresse:
Hedevej 23, 6240 Løgumkloster.
Ny kommune:
Tønder.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Peter Dalsgaard Busk Jensen, den 30.05.2012.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Knud Christensen, den 30.05.2012.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Kevin Tygesen, den 30.05.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisorgården i Tønder, registrerede revisorer, den 31.12.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Dansk Revision Tønder I/S Reg. Revisionsinteressentskab, Alexandrinevej 1, 6270, den 31.12.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.07.2010.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 25.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 150.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.06.2009.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Peter Christian Jørgensen (formand), den 23.06.2009, Knud Christensen, den 23.06.2009, Peter Dalsgaard Busk Jensen, den 23.06.2009, Kevin Tygesen, den 23.06.2009.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Kevin Tygesen, den 23.06.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med bestyrelsens formand, direktøren i forening med to bestyrelsesmedlemmer der ikke må være direktører eller af formanden i forening med to bestyrelsesmedlemmer.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.12.2007.
Nyt navn:
TECHNO-COM ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.04.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.04.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 27718493 TYGESEN INVEST ApS, Vænget 1A, 6240 Løgumkloster, den 02.04.2007, CVR-NR. 30565673 TOPHØJ HOLDING ApS, Skamstrupvej 8, Sig, 6800 Varde, den 02.04.2007.
Direktion:
Knud Christensen, den 02.04.2007, Kevin Tygesen, den 02.04.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
Revisorgården i Tønder, registrerede revisorer, 6270 Tønder, den 02.04.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
02.04.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013221746Hedevej 23, 6240 Løgumkloster