CVR 30562895Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)SpøttrupFounded 19 May 2008
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-82K
DKK, annual report 2025
-571.4K on 2024
Result
-136.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
329.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about WECAN-IT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Banggaard Steffensen100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jul 2024
Thomas Banggaard Steffensensince 19 May 2008
100% of capital and votessince 11 Jul 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 31431409100% of capital and votes25 May 2015 to 11 Jul 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,382 | 1,240 | 988 | 489 | -82 |
| Operating profit | +368 | -83 | +12 | +2 | -136 |
| Result for the year | +334 | -151 | -1 | +6 | -136 |
| Equity | 652 | 201 | 199 | 466 | 330 |
| Total assets | 1,023 | 779 | 698 | 585 | 445 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 20.2% | -10.3% | -20.4% | -50.4% | -116.8% |
| EBITDA | 397 | -49 | 53 | 56 | -82 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 28.7% | -4% | 5.4% | 11.5% | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -396note 3 | -133note 3 | -89note 3 | -109note 3 | -13note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 148.2%note 3 | -40%note 5 | 10.6%note 5 | 0.6%note 6 | -31.5%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 197note 7 | 30note 7 | 143note 7 | 226note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -297note 3 | 231note 3 | 216note 3 | -109note 3 | -13note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 30 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 6 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 24 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014434891Hindborgvej 13, 7860 Spøttrup